2020/2021 – ARMENIA ART FAIR (Yerevan, Armenia) ‘Open Space’, curated by Eva Khachatryan
2020 – CASA CLIC (Palmas, Brazil) ‘Revista Pausa na Rede ed. 2’, curated by Casa Clic’s curatorial team
2020 – EAV – PARQUE LAGE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘MEGALOC’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2020 – RAÇÃO SOCIAL (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Ração Social 2020’, curated by André Sheik / Jessica Kloosterman / Júlia Paes Leme / Nina Saroldi
2020 – MIVA (Quito, Ecuador) ’15th Festival Internacional Multidisciplinario Ecuador’, curated by MIVA’s curatorial team
2020 – SIX FEET (North Carolina, US) ‘A Remedy for Difficult Times’, curated by Yvonne Dalschen
2020 – LOVELY HOUSE (São Paulo, Brazil) ‘Revista Lambe’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2020 – A CASA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Mostra de Videoarte’, curated by Greice Rosa / Marco Antonio Portela
2020 – C.A. BERNARDO QUINTANA (Santiago de Querétaro, Mexico) ‘Encuentro de Imagen MMXX’, curated by Laboratorio de Imagen’s curatorial team
2020 – A CASA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘A Casa em Revista ed. 8’, curated by Greice Rosa / Marco Antonio Portela
2020 – FESTIVAL DO MINUTO (São Paulo, Brazil) ‘Festival do Minuto 2020’, curated by Festival do Minuto’s curatorial team
2020 – PRIDE-ART ATELIERS (Berlin, Germany) ‘Reconstruct’, curated by Aaron Holloway
2020 – PRIDE-ART ATELIERS (Berlin, Germany) ‘Intersectional 2.0’, curated by Aaron Holloway
2020 – IDEAS BLOCK (Vilnius, Lithuania) ‘Creative Outlet’, curated by Liucija Dervinytė
2020 – THE WALL SPACE GALLERY (Falkirk, UK) ‘In 24-Hours: Future Visions’, curated by Ayshia Taskin in association with [SHIFT: ibpcpa]
2020 – A CASA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘América Latina Vídeo Arte’, curated by Greice Rosa
2020 – WREADING-DIGITS (Lisbon, Portugal) ‘Art in Quarantine’, curated by Ana Gago
2020 – ARTRIO (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Mira’, curated by Victor Gorgulho
2020 – PIXEL (Paphos, Cyprus) ‘Pixel Exhibition’, curated by Emilios Koutsoftides
2020 – ART MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAS (Washington DC, US) ‘Liquid City | 41 Estações’, curated by Sinara Sandri / Fabian Goncalves
2019 – A CASA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘6ª Mostra Livre de Fotografia’, curated by Ana Paula Albé / Luiz Baltar
2019 – EAV – PARQUE LAGE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Escola Livre: Encerramento 2019’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2019 – ATELIÊ DA IMAGEM (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Sexta Livre: Ocupação Relâmpago’, curated by Marian Starosta
2019 – ABAPIRÁ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Mercado de Imagens’, curated by Bia Monteiro
2019 – MUSEU DA REPÚBLICA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Paisagem’, curated by Ana Paula Albé / Marco Antonio Portela
2019 – INSTITUTO MOREIRA SALLES (São Paulo, Brazil) ‘Festival Zum 2019’, curated by Rony Maltz
2019 – EMBASSY OF MEXICO (Oslo, Norway) ‘United in Dance’, curated by Lisa Karina Bakke
2019 – LOVELY HOUSE (São Paulo, Brazil) ‘Paisagem’, curated by Ana Paula Albé / Marco Antonio Portela
2019 – LA RURAL (Buenos Aires, Argentina) BAphoto 2019 ’25ta Feria Tijuana de Arte Impreso’, curated by Ana Luiza Fonseca / Magui Testoni
2019 – RIO DE JANEIRO (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Lambe Lambe’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2019 – MUSEU DE ARTE DO RIO (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Feira Cardume’, curated by MAR’s curatorial team
2019 – EAV – PARQUE LAGE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ’24ª Feira Tijuana, curated by Ana Luiza Fonseca
2019 – EAV – PARQUE LAGE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘O Mundo é Mesmo Muito Grande Assim’, curated by Analu Cunha
2019 – ATELIÊ DA IMAGEM (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘V Feira Urca de Arte Impressa’, curated by Marian Starosta
2019 – MUSEU DA REPÚBLICA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘3ª Feira de Impressos A Casa no Museu’, curated by Greice Rosa
2019 – TIRADENTES (Tiradentes, Brazil), 9º Festival Foto em Pauta ‘Morphéus’, curated by Greice Rosa
2019 – MUSEU MUNICIPAL DE ARTE (Curitiba, Brazil) ‘Circuito de Arte Contemporânea de Curitiba’, curated by Guilherme Zawa
2018 – EAV – PARQUE LAGE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Mostra de Fim de Ano EAV 2018’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2018 – GALERIA DO POSTE (Niterói, Brazil) ‘Cuidado Com o Corpo!’, curated by Marco Antonio Portela
2018 – MUSEU DA REPÚBLICA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘5ª Mostra Livre de Fotografia’, curated by Greice Rosa
2018 – MUSEU DA REPÚBLICA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘2ª Feira de Impressos A Casa no Museu’, curated by Greice Rosa
2018 – GALERIA ORIENTE (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Livro Inventado II’, curated by Marcos Bonisson
2018 – MUSEU DA REPÚBLICA (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘1ª Feira de Impressos A Casa no Museu’, curated by Greice Rosa
2018 – ATELIÊ DA IMAGEM (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘Vislumbres’, curated by Marian Starosta
2018 – TIRADENTES (Tiradentes, Brazil) Festival Foto em Pauta ‘Projeção Fotográfica’, curated by Greice Rosa
2017 – SINDIPETRO (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) ‘4ª Mostra Livre de Fotografia, curated by Greice Rosa